Everylot

Used 2026 BMW 3 Series in Illinois

36 listings from 7 dealer lots in Illinois, $35,901 to $64,235 (median $39,908). 11 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    22,567 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $38,908
  2. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i NA xDrive
    18,507 mi·AWD·BlackGlenview Luxury Imports · Glenview, IL
    $35,901
  3. 2026 BMW 3 Series M340i xDrive
    8,616 mi·AWD·Gray MetallicArlington Acura in Palatine · Palatine, IL
    $63,486$63,686
    $200 price drop
  4. 2026 BMW 3 Series M340i xDrive
    7,068 mi·AWD·Portimao Blue MetallicArlington Acura in Palatine · Palatine, IL
    $64,235$64,435
    $200 price drop
  5. 2026 BMW 3 Series M340i xDrive
    6,941 mi·AWD·Gray MetallicArlington Acura in Palatine · Palatine, IL
    $63,501$63,801
    $300 price drop
  6. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i NA xDrive
    20,115 mi·AWD·WhiteAutos of Chicago · Arlington Heights, IL
    $37,408
  7. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i NA xDrive
    21,893 mi·AWD·BlackAutos of Chicago · Arlington Heights, IL
    $36,908
  8. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i NA xDrive
    22,381 mi·AWD·WhiteAutos of Chicago · Arlington Heights, IL
    $36,908
  9. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i NA xDrive
    22,434 mi·AWD·GrayAutos of Chicago · Arlington Heights, IL
    $37,408
  10. 2026 BMW 3 Series M340i xDrive
    7,303 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $61,908
  11. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    28,752 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908$39,908
    $1,000 price drop
  12. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    10,704 mi·AWD·White MetallicKarl Knauz BMW · Lake Bluff, IL
    $44,372
    Certified
  13. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i BMW xDrive
    14,940 mi·AWD·Alpine WhiteLaurel BMW of Westmont · Westmont, IL
    $40,464$40,869
    $405 price drop
  14. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    13,874 mi·AWD·Skyscraper Grey MetallicLaurel BMW of Westmont · Westmont, IL
    $38,599$39,781
    $1,182 price drop
  15. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    12,916 mi·AWD·Alpine WhiteLaurel BMW of Westmont · Westmont, IL
    $38,811$39,396
    $585 price drop
  16. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    24,853 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $41,908
  17. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,666 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,208
  18. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    14,791 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908$40,908
    $1,000 price drop
  19. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    17,758 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908$40,908
    $1,000 price drop
  20. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    14,268 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,408$43,208
    $800 price drop
  21. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    22,333 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  22. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,339 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,208
  23. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    24,707 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  24. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    18,211 mi·AWD·BlueCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $44,908
  25. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    26,873 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  26. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,775 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $40,908
  27. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    20,757 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908$39,908
    $1,000 price drop
  28. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    17,700 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,908
  29. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    13,083 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908$41,608
    $1,700 price drop
  30. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    18,481 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $44,908
  31. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    20,060 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,608
  32. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    25,787 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $38,908
  33. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,616 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $39,908$40,908
    $1,000 price drop
  34. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    20,574 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908$39,908
    $1,000 price drop
  35. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    25,820 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $36,708$38,908
    $2,200 price drop
  36. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    21,090 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $41,608

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in