Everylot

Used 2026 BMW 3 Series in Des Plaines, IL

19 listings from dealer lots in Des Plaines, IL, $36,708 to $61,908 (median $39,908). 8 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2026 BMW 3 Series M340i xDrive
    7,303 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $61,908
  2. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    28,752 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908$39,908
    $1,000 price drop
  3. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,666 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,208
  4. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    14,791 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908$40,908
    $1,000 price drop
  5. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    17,758 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908$40,908
    $1,000 price drop
  6. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    14,268 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,408$43,208
    $800 price drop
  7. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    22,333 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  8. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,339 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,208
  9. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    24,707 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  10. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    26,873 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  11. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,775 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $40,908
  12. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    20,757 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908$39,908
    $1,000 price drop
  13. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    17,700 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,908
  14. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    13,083 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908$41,608
    $1,700 price drop
  15. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    18,481 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $44,908
  16. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    20,060 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,608
  17. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    20,574 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908$39,908
    $1,000 price drop
  18. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    25,820 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $36,708$38,908
    $2,200 price drop
  19. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    21,090 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $41,608

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in