Everylot

Exclusive Autohaus - Roselle

139 used cars · Roselle, IL

Inventory, page 3 of 4

See all 139
  1. 2015 BMW M4 Convertible
    65,627 mi·RWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $30,995
  2. 2024 Hyundai Santa Cruz SE Pickup 4D 4 ft
    40,502 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $22,995
  3. 2016 Lexus RC 300 Coupe
    80,755 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $26,995
  4. 2014 BMW 6 Series 640i Gran Coupe xDrive
    97,250 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,995$16,995
    $1,000 price drop
  5. 2019 Honda Odyssey EX-L Minivan
    100,810 mi·FWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,295
  6. 2020 BMW X7 xDrive40i
    79,486 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,795
  7. 2015 Audi RS 5 Convertible
    116,986 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,895$23,995
    $100 price drop
  8. 2020 Audi Q8 55 TFSI Premium Plus
    82,790 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995$29,995
    $1,000 price drop
  9. 2015 Porsche Macan S
    69,193 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,995$18,995
    $1,000 price drop
  10. 2019 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    87,701 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,495
  11. 2018 Honda Odyssey EX-L Minivan
    102,327 mi·FWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $18,495
  12. 2019 Toyota Highlander Hybrid Limited Platinum
    93,401 mi·AWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995
  13. 2017 BMW M6 Coupe
    106,373 mi·RWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $26,995$27,995
    $1,000 price drop
  14. 2024 Honda Accord Hybrid Sport-L Sedan
    76,047 mi·FWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,995
  15. 2018 Mercedes-Benz AMG GLC Coupe GLC 43 4MATIC
    77,943 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $26,995
  16. 2020 Porsche Cayenne SUV
    98,623 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995$26,995
    $1,000 price drop
  17. 2019 Porsche Cayenne SUV
    95,871 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $26,995$27,995
    $1,000 price drop
  18. 2015 Toyota Highlander Limited Platinum
    151,639 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,495
  19. 2019 Cadillac Escalade ESV Luxury
    90,396 mi·4WD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995$29,995
    $1,000 price drop
  20. 2019 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    75,623 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,996
  21. 2019 Porsche Cayenne SUV
    69,918 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995$29,995
    $1,000 price drop
  22. 2023 Nissan Rogue SV (2023.5)
    42,686 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,495
  23. 2018 Honda Odyssey EX-L Minivan
    101,659 mi·FWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $18,695
  24. 2019 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    97,290 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $26,495
  25. 2016 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Black Bear
    95,844 mi·Manual·4WD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $14,995$15,995
    $1,000 price drop
  26. 2014 Toyota RAV4 XLE
    97,630 mi·AWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,495
  27. 2013 Lexus RX 350
    126,055 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,995
  28. 2018 Tesla Model X 100D
    67,179 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $29,495
  29. 2016 Mazda CX-5 Grand Touring
    80,043 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $16,995
  30. 2020 Dodge Durango GT
    113,000 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,995
  31. 2016 Audi TT Coupe
    74,616 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,495$19,995
    $500 price drop
  32. 2014 Ford Mustang GT Premium Coupe
    105,921 mi·Manual·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,995
  33. 2020 Audi S5 Premium Plus Sedan
    86,128 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995$29,495
    $500 price drop
  34. 2021 Dodge Challenger R/T Coupe
    57,389 mi·RWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995
  35. 2017 Acura MDX SH-AWD
    97,627 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,995
  36. 2016 Volvo XC90 T8 Inscription
    96,678 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,995$16,995
    $1,000 price drop
Inventory details

139 used cars listed in Roselle, IL, $8,995 to $134,995 (median $23,495). 9 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $377, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in