Everylot

Exclusive Autohaus - Roselle

139 used cars · Roselle, IL

Inventory, page 2 of 4

See all 139
  1. 2015 Volkswagen Golf SportWagen TDI SE Wagon
    100,228 mi·FWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $12,995
  2. 2021 BMW 3 Series M340i xDrive Sedan
    80,428 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $36,995
  3. 2015 Mercedes-Benz S-Class S 550 4MATIC Coupe
    90,978 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995
  4. 2015 Chevrolet Trax LT
    69,000 mi·FWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $8,995
  5. 2011 Subaru Impreza WRX Sport Wagon
    90,241 mi·Manual·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,995
  6. 2010 Honda CR-V EX
    113,888 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $9,995
  7. 2015 Nissan Rogue Select S
    71,118 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $9,995$10,995
    $1,000 price drop
  8. 2013 Nissan 370Z Touring Roadster
    77,993 mi·RWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,995$14,895
    $900 price drop
  9. 2020 Porsche Cayenne SUV
    63,072 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $30,995$31,995
    $1,000 price drop
  10. 2021 Audi S6 Premium Plus Sedan
    66,972 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $35,995
  11. 2016 BMW M4 Coupe
    83,436 mi·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $33,995
  12. 2024 Acura Integra 1.5T w/A-Spec Pkg Hatchback Sedan
    73,128 mi·FWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995
  13. 2015 Buick Enclave Leather
    107,236 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $10,995
  14. 2015 BMW 4 Series 428i Coupe
    93,118 mi·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $11,995
  15. 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLS 450 4MATIC
    83,863 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995$33,995
    $2,000 price drop
  16. 2019 Dodge Charger Scat Pack Sedan
    90,585 mi·RWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995
  17. 2014 Subaru Impreza WRX Limited Sedan
    124,793 mi·Manual·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $14,995
  18. 2011 BMW Z4 sDrive35is Roadster
    93,060 mi·RWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,995$16,995
    $1,000 price drop
  19. 2021 Infiniti QX80 SENSORY
    85,729 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995$32,995
    $1,000 price drop
  20. 2017 BMW M2 Coupe
    82,709 mi·RWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $32,995
  21. 2014 Ford Mustang V6 Coupe
    84,811 mi·RWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,995
  22. 2016 BMW M4 Coupe
    83,338 mi·RWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $33,995
  23. 2017 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350 4MATIC
    93,298 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $14,995
  24. 2016 Chevrolet Express Commercial Cutaway Cutaway Van
    132,469 mi·RWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,995
  25. 2017 Jeep Cherokee Limited
    98,502 mi·4WD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $10,995$12,995
    $2,000 price drop
  26. 2020 Kia Soul X-Line Wagon
    88,895 mi·FWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $11,995
  27. 2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport Supercharged
    90,715 mi·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,995
  28. 2020 Toyota Corolla SE Sedan
    108,097 mi·FWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $14,995
  29. 2022 Audi Q5 40 TFSI Premium Plus
    37,264 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995$26,495
    $500 price drop
  30. 2020 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4 SEL
    108,053 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,995
  31. 2019 Audi A8 L 3.0T Sedan
    81,537 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995$26,895
    $900 price drop
  32. 2017 Jeep Grand Cherokee Altitude
    103,770 mi·4WD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,495$13,995
    $500 price drop
  33. 2022 Subaru Crosstrek Premium
    15,522 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,995
  34. 2014 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 63 AMG Coupe
    94,435 mi·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $29,495
  35. 2019 Ram 1500 Crew Cab Laramie Pickup 4D 5 1/2 ft
    91,340 mi·4WD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995$26,995
    $1,000 price drop
  36. 2015 Mercedes-Benz S-Class S 550 4MATIC Sedan
    89,759 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $20,995
Inventory details

139 used cars listed in Roselle, IL, $8,995 to $134,995 (median $23,495). 9 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $377, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in