Everylot

Exclusive Autohaus - Roselle

139 used cars · Roselle, IL

Newest listings

See all 139
  1. 2018 Toyota Tacoma Double Cab TRD Off-Road Pickup 4D 5 ft
    107,821 mi·Manual·4WD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995
  2. 2023 Genesis GV70 2.5T Standard
    94,564 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $29,995
  3. 2018 Volvo XC90 T8 Inscription
    83,003 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $21,995
  4. 2008 Chevrolet Corvette Coupe
    46,242 mi·RWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995
  5. 2021 Volkswagen Jetta GLI Autobahn Sedan
    81,296 mi·FWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,995
  6. 2020 Ford Mustang GT Coupe
    19,848 mi·RWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995
  7. 2017 Mercedes-Benz AMG GLE Coupe GLE 63 S
    28,748 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $39,995
  8. 2018 BMW M3 CS Sedan
    58,136 mi·RWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $57,995
  9. 2018 Audi A5 Premium Plus Sedan
    96,442 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $16,995
  10. 2020 Ford Mustang EcoBoost Coupe
    63,452 mi·RWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,995
  11. 2013 BMW M5 Sedan
    91,380 mi·RWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $21,995
  12. 2018 BMW 4 Series 430i xDrive Coupe
    81,816 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $16,995
  13. 2013 Audi S5 Premium Plus Coupe
    80,714 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,995
  14. 2021 Toyota Sienna XSE Minivan
    46,433 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $38,995
  15. 2014 Hyundai Genesis Coupe 3.8 Grand Touring Coupe
    55,237 mi·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,995
  16. 2015 BMW M4 Coupe
    66,833 mi·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $34,995
  17. 2020 BMW 3 Series M340i xDrive Sedan
    99,356 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995
  18. 2019 Mercedes-Benz GLA 250
    102,011 mi·FWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $12,995
  19. 2021 Honda Civic Sport Touring Hatchback
    91,352 mi·FWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $21,995
  20. 2022 BMW X7 M50i
    70,671 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $39,995
  21. 2020 Volkswagen Atlas Cross Sport SE 4Motion w/Technology
    69,595 mi·AWDExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $20,995
  22. 2022 BMW 4 Series M440i xDrive Gran Coupe Sedan
    87,137 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $35,995
  23. 2015 Rolls-Royce Ghost Series II Sedan
    39,013 mi·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $104,995
  24. 2015 Jaguar F-TYPE R Coupe
    69,031 mi·RWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $33,995
  25. 2023 Chevrolet Suburban LT
    83,426 mi·4WD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $36,995
  26. 2023 BMW X4 xDrive30i
    58,381 mi·AWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $34,995$35,995
    $1,000 price drop
  27. 2017 Cadillac ATS-V Sedan
    68,619 mi·RWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $36,995
  28. 2019 Audi RS 3 Sedan
    67,448 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $39,995$40,495
    $500 price drop
  29. 2021 Ram 1500 Crew Cab Rebel Pickup 4D 5 1/2 ft
    69,333 mi·4WD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $35,995$36,995
    $1,000 price drop
  30. 2020 Audi S6 Prestige Sedan
    59,113 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $35,995
  31. 2021 BMW X5 M50i
    48,039 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $42,495$42,995
    $500 price drop
  32. 2022 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    74,321 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $33,995$35,995
    $2,000 price drop
  33. 2021 Audi SQ7 Prestige
    93,695 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $37,995$38,995
    $1,000 price drop
  34. 2016 Mercedes-Benz G-Class G 63 AMG
    90,477 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $51,995
  35. 2015 BMW 3 Series 328i xDrive Sport Wagon
    108,641 mi·AWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $11,995$12,495
    $500 price drop
  36. 2020 Lincoln Navigator Reserve
    81,496 mi·4WD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $33,995$35,995
    $2,000 price drop
Inventory details

139 used cars listed in Roselle, IL, $8,995 to $134,995 (median $23,495). 11 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $377, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in