Everylot

Exclusive Autohaus - Roselle

139 used cars · Roselle, IL

Inventory, page 4 of 4

See all 139
  1. 2018 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Double Cab Z71 LT Pickup 4D 6 1/2 ft
    128,173 mi·4WD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $18,995
  2. 2019 GMC Acadia Denali
    97,239 mi·AWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,995$18,795
    $800 price drop
  3. 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350 4MATIC
    74,248 mi·AWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995
  4. 2021 BMW X3 xDrive30e
    31,944 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $26,495$26,995
    $500 price drop
  5. 2019 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    66,985 mi·AWD·BrownExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $26,495$26,995
    $500 price drop
  6. 2019 Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe GLC 300 4MATIC
    90,578 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,995
  7. 2019 Ford Expedition XLT
    82,910 mi·4WD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,995$24,995
    $1,000 price drop
  8. 2019 Subaru Ascent Limited
    107,903 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $15,895
  9. 2018 Audi A4 Premium Plus Sedan
    91,486 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,995$18,995
    $1,000 price drop
  10. 2019 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Sahara
    43,676 mi·4WD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,995$24,995
    $1,000 price drop
  11. 2019 Subaru WRX Premium Sedan
    98,956 mi·Manual·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $18,995
  12. 2019 BMW X4 M40i
    97,091 mi·AWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,495
  13. 2019 Audi Q7 55 TFSI Prestige
    88,420 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,995$20,995
    $1,000 price drop
  14. 2018 BMW 5 Series 530i xDrive Sedan
    87,114 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $16,995
  15. 2018 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Altitude (JK)
    67,161 mi·4WD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,495$19,995
    $500 price drop
  16. 2019 Toyota RAV4 LE
    104,394 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,995
  17. 2017 Nissan Armada Platinum
    99,148 mi·4WD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $16,495$16,995
    $500 price drop
  18. 2018 Porsche Macan SUV
    76,712 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $18,995$19,995
    $1,000 price drop
  19. 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLB 250 4MATIC
    75,434 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $20,995
  20. 2018 Ford F-150 SuperCrew Cab XL Pickup 4D 6 1/2 ft
    84,552 mi·4WD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $22,995
  21. 2018 Alfa Romeo Stelvio Ti
    74,055 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,995
  22. 2021 Audi A4 S line 45 TFSI Premium Plus Sedan
    87,063 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $18,995$19,995
    $1,000 price drop
  23. 2018 Toyota Tacoma Access Cab SR5 Pickup 4D 6 ft
    113,735 mi·4WD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,995
  24. 2011 Chevrolet Corvette Coupe
    48,091 mi·RWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995
  25. 2016 Infiniti QX50 SUV
    73,816 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $12,995
  26. 2016 Honda Pilot EX-L
    101,946 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,895$17,995
    $100 price drop
  27. 2020 Hyundai Palisade Limited
    98,501 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $20,995
  28. 2021 Mercedes-Benz AMG G-Class G 63 AMG
    46,414 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $134,995$137,995
    $3,000 price drop
  29. 2019 GMC Yukon XL Denali
    95,634 mi·4WD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $29,995
  30. 2020 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive Sedan
    75,835 mi·AWD·BlueExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $21,995
  31. 2019 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive Sedan
    69,453 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $22,995
Inventory details

139 used cars listed in Roselle, IL, $8,995 to $134,995 (median $23,495). 9 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $377, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in