Everylot

Used sedans under $10,000

799 listings from 185 dealer lots, $2,000 to $10,000 (median $7,977). 131 price drops this week. Cheapest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2008 Ford Focus SE Sedan
    215,130 mi·FWD·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,000$2,500
    $500 price drop
  2. 2006 Nissan Maxima 3.5 SE
    158,104 miOkeechobee Dodge Chrysler Jeep · Okeechobee, FL
    $2,184
  3. 2006 Chevrolet Malibu LT w/0LT
    137,537 mi·FWD·WhitePlattner's Venice Superstore · Venice, FL
    $2,484
  4. 2012 Ford Focus SEL Sedan
    180,000 mi·FWD·Sterling Gray MetallicSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $2,500
  5. 2000 Toyota Camry LE Sedan
    154,630 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500
  6. 2010 Chevrolet Malibu LT Sedan
    90,166 mi·FWD·Gold Mist MetallicSunshine Auto Outlet · Sanford, FL
    $2,500
  7. 2011 Ford Fusion SE Sedan
    201,765 mi·FWD·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500
  8. 2010 Hyundai Accent GLS Sedan
    178,975 mi·FWD·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500$3,000
    $500 price drop
  9. 2006 Volvo S80 2.5T Sedan
    170,801 mi·AWD·GreenSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500
  10. 2006 Toyota Corolla CE Sedan
    245,495 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500$3,000
    $500 price drop
  11. 2008 Ford Focus SE Sedan
    190,021 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $2,500
  12. 2009 Honda Accord LX-P
    247,953 mi·FWD·SilverNational Auto Mall · Merritt Island, FL
    $2,552$2,911
    $359 price drop
  13. 2012 Kia Optima LX
    241,864 mi·Ebony BlackOkeechobee Dodge Chrysler Jeep · Okeechobee, FL
    $2,584
  14. 2002 Toyota Camry LE
    201,260 mi·FWD·SilverAutos of Chicago · Arlington Heights, IL
    $2,908$3,408
    $500 price drop
  15. 2016 Nissan Sentra SV
    136,503 mi·Fresh PowderHill Nissan · Winter Haven, FL
    $2,978
  16. 2016 Chevrolet Malibu Limited LS
    226,000 mi·Summit WhiteHill Nissan · Winter Haven, FL
    $2,997
  17. 2009 Nissan Altima 2.5 SL
    169,573 mi·Radiant Silver MetallicHill Nissan · Winter Haven, FL
    $2,997
  18. 2007 Toyota Yaris Sedan
    141,186 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,000
  19. 2007 Kia Spectra EX Sedan
    147,679 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,000
  20. 2009 Chevrolet Malibu LS Sedan
    157,925 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,000
  21. 2007 Toyota Corolla CE Sedan
    235,460 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,000$3,200
    $200 price drop
  22. 2009 Toyota Corolla LE Sedan
    238,722 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,000$3,500
    $500 price drop
  23. 2003 Volvo S40 Sedan
    100,981 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,000
  24. 2011 Hyundai Sonata GLS
    254,533 mi·FWD·SilverAuto Gallery Jacksonville · Jacksonville, FL
    $3,195
  25. 2010 Volkswagen Jetta SE
    99,999 mi·FWD·GrayAuto Gallery Jacksonville · Jacksonville, FL
    $3,295$3,395
    $100 price drop
  26. 1991 Nissan Maxima Sedan
    150,000 mi·FWD·OrangeCarWise Gurnee · Gurnee, IL
    $3,372
  27. 2019 Nissan Versa 1.6 SV
    226,234 mi·FWD·Gun MetallicMidway Dodge · Chicago, IL
    $3,377
  28. 2007 Honda Accord EX Sedan
    192,977 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500
  29. 2010 Acura TL Base
    244,480 mi·FWD·BlackM&J Auto Sales and Service · Jacksonville, FL
    $3,500
  30. 2008 Honda Accord EX Sedan
    196,061 mi·FWD·GoldSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500
  31. 2012 Ford Fusion SEL Sedan
    144,528 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500
  32. 2008 Saab 9-3 2.0T Sport Sedan
    130,323 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,500$4,000
    $500 price drop
  33. 2005 Toyota Camry LE Sedan
    194,247 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,500$4,000
    $500 price drop
  34. 2010 Toyota Corolla LE Sedan
    219,766 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500$4,000
    $500 price drop
  35. 2012 Mazda Mazda3 i Touring
    102,000 mi·Dolphin Gray MicaTom Bush Motors · Jacksonville, FL
    $3,690
  36. 2004 Lexus ES 330 Base 4dr Sedan
    234,655 mi·Blue Onyx PearlUltimate Motor Cars of St. Augustine · Saint Augustine, FL
    $3,732

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in