Everylot

Used Kia EV6 in Illinois

42 listings from 10 dealer lots in Illinois, $22,892 to $36,040 (median $27,908). 24 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    39,211 mi·4WD·Aurora Black PearlChicagoland Automotive Group · Lisle, IL
    $24,500
  2. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    22,887 mi·AWD·Gravity BlueHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $23,635$24,301
    $666 price drop
  3. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    43,831 mi·AWD·Gravity BlueHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $23,746$24,047
    $301 price drop
  4. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    26,243 mi·AWD·Gravity BlueHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $24,190$24,401
    $211 price drop
  5. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    23,280 mi·AWD·Steel GrayHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $24,746
  6. 2024 Kia EV6 Light
    25,269 mi·AWD·GlacierHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $25,710
  7. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    27,385 mi·AWD·Interstellar GrayHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $26,300
  8. 2023 Kia EV6 GT
    29,910 mi·AWD·Aurora Black PearlHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $26,313$26,407
    $94 price drop
  9. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    23,973 mi·AWD·Aurora Black PearlHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $26,807
  10. 2023 Kia EV6 GT
    11,959 mi·AWD·Aurora Black PearlHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $27,412$27,524
    $112 price drop
  11. 2024 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    19,318 mi·AWD·Aurora Black PearlHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $28,746
  12. 2024 Kia EV6 GT
    21,019 mi·AWD·Snow White PearlHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $29,857$30,301
    $444 price drop
  13. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    29,980 mi·AWD·Steel GrayHuntley Ford · Huntley, IL
    $24,857
  14. 2022 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    20,169 mi·AWD·Yacht BlueSchaumburg Kia · Schaumburg, IL
    $26,684$26,998
    $314 price drop
  15. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    35,153 mi·AWD·GreenCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $29,908
  16. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    35,547 mi·AWD·BlueCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $27,608
  17. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    32,734 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $26,908
  18. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    25,413 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908$31,908
    $1,000 price drop
  19. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    29,284 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908
  20. 2022 Kia EV6 Wind
    72,786 mi·AWD·Interstellar GrayGreen Subaru · Springfield, IL
    $22,892
  21. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    33,994 mi·FWD·Steel GrayShottenkirk Toyota of Quincy · Quincy, IL
    $25,513$26,513
    $1,000 price drop
  22. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    19,487 mi·AWD·GreenCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $31,908$32,908
    $1,000 price drop
  23. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    34,944 mi·AWD·GreenJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908
  24. 2024 Kia EV6 Light
    19,654 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  25. 2024 Kia EV6 Light
    19,418 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  26. 2024 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    30,734 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $31,908
  27. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    16,927 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908$31,908
    $2,000 price drop
  28. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    15,201 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908$30,908
    $1,000 price drop
  29. 2024 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    14,446 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,908$34,908
    $2,000 price drop
  30. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    22,233 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $29,108$31,108
    $2,000 price drop
  31. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    23,322 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $28,908$30,908
    $2,000 price drop
  32. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    18,942 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,708$30,708
    $1,000 price drop
  33. 2022 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    26,194 mi·AWD·BlackCarWise Gurnee · Gurnee, IL
    $24,076$24,376
    $300 price drop
  34. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    35,639 mi·4WD·GlacierSchaumburg Kia · Schaumburg, IL
    $30,199
  35. 2023 Kia EV6 GT
    29,732 mi·4WD·Aurora Black PearlSchaumburg Kia · Schaumburg, IL
    $32,260$32,499
    $239 price drop
  36. 2023 Kia EV6 GT
    25,471 mi·4WD·Yacht BlueSchaumburg Kia · Schaumburg, IL
    $31,399$31,599
    $200 price drop

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in