Everylot

Used Kia EV6 in Des Plaines, IL

10 listings from 2 dealer lots in Des Plaines, IL, $27,908 to $32,908 (median $29,908). 7 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    25,413 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908$31,908
    $1,000 price drop
  2. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    29,284 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908
  3. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    34,944 mi·AWD·GreenJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908
  4. 2024 Kia EV6 Light
    19,654 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  5. 2024 Kia EV6 Light
    19,418 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  6. 2024 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    30,734 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $31,908
  7. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    16,927 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908$31,908
    $2,000 price drop
  8. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    15,201 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908$30,908
    $1,000 price drop
  9. 2024 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    14,446 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,908$34,908
    $2,000 price drop
  10. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    18,942 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,708$30,708
    $1,000 price drop

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in