Used 2018 Jeep Compass
29 listings from 23 dealer lots, $7,750 to $18,301 (median $14,372). 6 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters
-
2018 Jeep Compass LatitudeCall for price
-
2018 Jeep Compass LatitudeCall for price
-
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$16,752
-
2018 Jeep Compass Altitude$7,750
-
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude$14,301
-
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$16,301
-
2018 Jeep Compass Trailhawk 4x4$12,897
-
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$15,703$101 price drop
$15,804 -
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$18,301
-
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$18,301
-
2018 Jeep Compass Limited 4x4Call for price
-
2018 Jeep Compass Sport$12,598$100 price drop
$12,698 -
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$13,176
-
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$12,355
-
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude$11,273$173 price drop
$11,446 -
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude$14,372
-
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$15,840
-
2018 Jeep Compass Trailhawk$14,912
-
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude FWDCall for price
-
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude$15,485
-
2018 Jeep Compass LimitedCall for price
-
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude$9,951
-
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude FWD$12,488
-
2018 Jeep Compass Altitude 4x4$13,207$200 price drop
$13,407 -
2018 Jeep Compass SUV$14,995
-
2018 Jeep Compass Trailhawk$14,613$1,000 price drop
$15,613 -
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude$13,993$157 price drop
$14,150 -
2018 Jeep Compass Latitude$16,694$503 price drop
$17,197 -
2018 Jeep Compass Limited$12,194