Everylot

Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

421 used cars · Multiple locations

Inventory, page 3 of 12

See all 421
  1. 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque S
    40,052 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,908
  2. 2025 Mercedes-Benz CLA 250
    43,915 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,708
  3. 2024 Audi Q5 45 S line Premium Plus
    46,261 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908$29,608
    $700 price drop
  4. 2024 Audi Q5 45 S line Premium Plus
    49,302 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  5. 2025 Audi A5 Sportback 45 S line Premium
    41,684 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908
  6. 2024 Audi A6 45 Premium Plus
    54,387 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908
  7. 2023 Audi A5 Sportback Premium
    33,578 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,708$30,908
    $200 price drop
  8. 2024 Audi A6 45 Premium Plus
    47,542 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908$30,908
    $1,000 price drop
  9. 2024 BMW 2 Series 228i xDrive
    17,226 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,608$29,908
    $300 price drop
  10. 2024 BMW 2 Series 228i xDrive
    18,112 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,608$29,908
    $300 price drop
  11. 2025 Mercedes-Benz GLA 250
    39,824 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908
  12. 2025 Mercedes-Benz CLA 250
    32,922 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $31,708$31,908
    $200 price drop
  13. 2026 BMW X2 xDrive28i
    23,715 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  14. 2025 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    24,927 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $33,708$34,708
    $1,000 price drop
  15. 2025 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300
    36,551 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $35,208
  16. 2026 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    25,283 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $35,708$35,908
    $200 price drop
  17. 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque S
    41,155 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,908
  18. 2025 Mini Cooper S Countryman Signature Plus
    37,582 mi·AWD·RedCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $27,908
  19. 2026 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    16,684 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $36,908
  20. 2023 Alfa Romeo Stelvio Veloce
    29,321 mi·AWD·RedCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $29,908
  21. 2025 BMW X2 xDrive28i
    24,552 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $34,908$35,908
    $1,000 price drop
  22. 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC 300
    23,139 mi·RWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,398
  23. 2023 Audi Q5 Sportback 45 S line Premium Plus
    60,813 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,908$27,908
    $1,000 price drop
  24. 2026 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    19,676 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $36,708$36,808
    $100 price drop
  25. 2024 Land Rover Range Rover Evoque S
    44,037 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,398
  26. 2026 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    17,431 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $36,708$36,908
    $200 price drop
  27. 2025 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300
    29,845 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $33,908$36,908
    $3,000 price drop
  28. 2023 Audi A6 45 Premium
    23,739 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,608$32,908
    $300 price drop
  29. 2024 Audi Q7 45 Premium Plus
    50,823 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $35,908
  30. 2024 Audi Q7 45 Premium Plus
    50,283 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $35,908
  31. 2024 Dodge Hornet GT
    40,574 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $21,908
  32. 2026 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    18,542 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $36,708$36,908
    $200 price drop
  33. 2026 BMW X2 xDrive28i
    21,623 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $36,708
  34. 2024 Volkswagen Golf GTI 2.0T S
    32,812 mi·FWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908
  35. 2025 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    17,491 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $35,708$36,708
    $1,000 price drop
  36. 2023 Volvo XC40 B5 Plus Bright Theme
    43,233 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $28,908
Inventory details

421 used cars on the dealer's site across multiple locations, from $5,112 (median $30,908). 103 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $378, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in