Everylot

Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

426 used cars · Multiple locations

Inventory, page 2 of 12

See all 426
  1. 2026 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    36,983 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $51,608
  2. 2026 BMW X7 xDrive40i
    20,912 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $65,908
  3. 2025 BMW X7 xDrive40i
    47,026 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $53,908$54,608
    $700 price drop
  4. 2026 BMW X6 xDrive40i
    20,076 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $64,908$65,908
    $1,000 price drop
  5. 2023 Nissan Rogue SL
    57,949 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908$24,908
    $1,000 price drop
  6. 2026 BMW 4 Series 430i xDrive
    29,809 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $43,708
  7. 2026 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    34,705 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $51,908
  8. 2025 Honda HR-V Sport
    49,338 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,908
  9. 2025 Hyundai Sonata SEL
    44,256 mi·FWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $22,208
  10. 2025 Toyota RAV4 LE
    49,505 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,708$29,708
    Near median
  11. 2026 Hyundai Tucson SEL Plus
    15,477 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908
  12. 2025 Toyota Camry SE
    57,139 mi·FWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908
  13. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,893 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $24,608$24,908
    $300 price drop
  14. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    14,076 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $24,908
  15. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    18,687 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  16. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    15,978 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $24,708
  17. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    20,992 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,608$28,908
    $300 price drop
  18. 2024 Cadillac LYRIQ Sport
    64,182 mi·AWD·GreenCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $31,908$32,908
    $1,000 price drop
  19. 2024 Kia EV9 GT-Line
    28,678 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,908$43,908
    $1,000 price drop
  20. 2025 Mazda CX-50 Hybrid Premium Plus
    35,865 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $33,508$33,608
    $100 price drop
  21. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,898 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  22. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    35,153 mi·AWD·GreenCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $29,908
  23. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    35,547 mi·AWD·BlueCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $27,608
  24. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    17,731 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908$29,908
    $1,000 price drop
  25. 2023 Kia EV6 Wind
    32,734 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $26,908
  26. 2025 Subaru Crosstrek Premium
    47,676 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $25,908
  27. 2024 Kia EV9 Wind
    23,879 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908
  28. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    18,446 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  29. 2024 Chrysler Pacifica Limited
    36,760 mi·FWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $31,908
  30. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    10,071 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,608$26,608
    $1,000 price drop
  31. 2025 Mazda CX-50 2.5 S Premium Package
    49,519 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $26,308$26,608
    $300 price drop
  32. 2024 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4xe
    27,687 mi·4WD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,608$27,908
    $1,300 price drop
  33. 2025 Toyota Grand Highlander XLE
    43,272 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $43,908
  34. 2024 Chrysler Pacifica Limited
    46,585 mi·FWD·SilverCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $30,908
  35. 2023 Nissan Rogue Platinum
    44,280 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,908$26,908
    $1,000 price drop
  36. 2025 Mazda CX-50 Hybrid Premium
    49,949 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $30,608
Inventory details

426 used cars on the dealer's site across multiple locations, from $5,112 (median $30,908). 106 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $378, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in