Everylot

Sunshine Auto Outlet

270 used cars · Multiple locations

Inventory, page 6 of 8

See all 270
  1. 2012 Honda CR-V EX
    130,445 mi·AWD·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $9,995
  2. 2009 Chevrolet Malibu LS Sedan
    157,925 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,000
  3. 2014 Honda CR-V LX
    124,806 mi·AWD·BurgundySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $9,995
  4. 2015 Hyundai Elantra SE Sedan
    109,647 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,000
  5. 2013 Ford Focus SE Hatchback
    73,717 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,000
  6. 2012 Nissan Rogue S
    103,680 mi·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,000
  7. 2014 Dodge Journey AVP
    129,971 mi·FWD·CopperSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $4,000
  8. 2014 Honda CR-V EX-L
    164,841 mi·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $8,990
  9. 2006 Mercury Grand Marquis GS Sedan
    74,173 mi·RWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,000
  10. 2018 Audi Q5 Premium
    84,334 mi·AWD·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $11,990$12,500
    $510 price drop
  11. 2015 GMC Terrain SLT-1
    154,605 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $6,000$6,500
    $500 price drop
  12. 2018 Dodge Challenger SXT Coupe
    164,311 mi·RWD·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $8,495
  13. 2017 Chevrolet Tahoe LS
    137,439 mi·GoldSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $11,000$12,000
    $1,000 price drop
  14. 2014 Ford Escape S
    130,219 mi·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,300
  15. 2003 Toyota Corolla LE Sedan
    113,870 mi·FWD·Super WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,000
  16. 2007 Toyota Corolla CE Sedan
    235,460 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,000$3,200
    $200 price drop
  17. 2013 Honda Civic LX Coupe
    131,864 mi·FWD·Taffeta WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $6,500
  18. 2008 Saab 9-3 2.0T Sport Sedan
    130,323 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,500$4,000
    $500 price drop
  19. 2008 Toyota RAV4 Limited
    103,003 mi·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Sanford, FL
    $7,495$7,990
    $495 price drop
  20. 2014 Ford Transit Connect XLT Van
    164,030 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,000
  21. 2016 Ford Escape SE
    69,381 mi·FWD·OrangeSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $8,495$9,995
    $1,500 price drop
  22. 2012 Toyota Corolla S Sedan
    92,943 mi·FWD·Magnetic Gray MetallicSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $8,250$8,495
    $245 price drop
  23. 2022 Subaru Impreza Premium Wagon
    128,322 mi·AWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $11,000$12,000
    $1,000 price drop
  24. 2005 Toyota Camry LE Sedan
    194,247 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,500$4,000
    $500 price drop
  25. 2015 Volkswagen Tiguan 2.0T SEL 4Motion
    131,262 mi·AWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500
  26. 2010 Honda CR-V EX
    190,635 mi·4WD·GreenSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
  27. 2017 Toyota Corolla LE Sedan
    132,755 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $9,995
  28. 2013 Nissan Rogue SV
    116,349 mi·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,000$6,995
    $1,995 price drop
  29. 2014 Hyundai Santa Fe Sport 2.0T
    163,188 mi·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
  30. 1999 GMC Sonoma Short Bed
    90,321 mi·Onyx BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $4,000$4,500
    $500 price drop
  31. 2013 Toyota Corolla LE Sedan
    116,250 mi·FWD·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $9,995
  32. 2018 Genesis G90 3.3T Premium Sedan
    167,489 mi·RWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $9,995
  33. 2006 Ford F-250 King Ranch Pickup 4D 8 ft
    127,899 mi·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $8,000
  34. 2005 Honda Element EX
    198,005 mi·FWD·GreenSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
  35. 2009 Toyota Corolla LE Sedan
    238,722 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,000$3,500
    $500 price drop
  36. 2003 Mercedes-Benz C 240 Sedan
    57,168 mi·RWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,500
Inventory details

270 used cars on the dealer's site across multiple locations, $2,000 to $17,495 (median $6,000). 28 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in