Everylot

Sunshine Auto Outlet

278 used cars · Multiple locations

Inventory, page 5 of 8

See all 278
  1. 2015 Honda CR-V EX-L
    168,357 mi·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $9,995
  2. 2019 Chevrolet Trax LT
    72,531 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $8,495
  3. 2017 Kia Soul + Wagon
    130,004 mi·FWD·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,000
  4. 2011 BMW 3 Series 328i Convertible
    110,035 mi·RWD·GoldSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
  5. 2007 Ford Escape XLS
    140,995 mi·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500$3,000
    $500 price drop
  6. 2021 Kia Rio S Sedan
    99,008 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $7,700$8,495
    $795 price drop
  7. 2000 Ford F-150 Short Bed
    68,786 mi·Silver Clearcoat MetallicSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $9,995$11,000
    $1,005 price drop
  8. 2015 Nissan Rogue Select S
    60,610 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $6,995$7,495
    $500 price drop
  9. 2014 Ford Escape S
    139,964 mi·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,000
  10. 2013 Kia Sorento LX
    103,070 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $5,000
  11. 2006 Volvo S80 2.5T Sedan
    170,801 mi·AWD·GreenSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500
  12. 2018 Ford Fiesta S Sedan
    72,216 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,000
  13. 2019 Jeep Cherokee Limited
    113,633 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $8,495
  14. 2012 Acura TSX Sedan
    141,321 mi·FWD·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $6,500$6,995
    $495 price drop
  15. 1997 Jeep Cherokee Sport
    296,922 mi·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,000
  16. 2019 Nissan Rogue SV
    120,785 mi·AWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,995$7,495
    $500 price drop
  17. 2019 Chevrolet Sonic LS Sedan
    103,402 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,000
  18. 2017 Hyundai Tucson SE
    104,747 mi·FWD·GraySunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,000
  19. 2003 Ford F-150 XL Pickup 4D 6 1/2 ft
    268,869 mi·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $3,000$3,500
    $500 price drop
  20. 2006 Hyundai Azera Limited Sedan
    60,371 mi·FWD·GreenSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
  21. 2006 Toyota Corolla CE Sedan
    245,495 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Ocala, FL
    $2,500$3,000
    $500 price drop
  22. 2017 Hyundai Santa Fe SE Ultimate
    112,372 mi·FWD·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $8,999
  23. 2005 Chevrolet Colorado Pickup 2D 6 ft
    116,459 mi·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,995
  24. 2018 Hyundai Elantra SE Sedan
    80,211 mi·FWD·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Sanford, FL
    $8,990$9,995
    $1,005 price drop
  25. 2015 Kia Soul + Wagon
    115,326 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000$6,000
    $1,000 price drop
  26. 2012 Nissan Sentra SR Sedan
    100,343 mi·FWD·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
  27. 2012 Chevrolet Traverse LT
    168,938 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,000
  28. 2008 Honda Accord EX Sedan
    196,061 mi·FWD·GoldSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500
  29. 2015 Volvo XC60 T5 Premier Sport Utility 4D (2015.5)
    78,338 mi·FWD·RedSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,995
  30. 2002 Honda Civic LX Coupe
    149,916 mi·FWD·BlackSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500
  31. 2012 Ford Fusion SEL Sedan
    144,528 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $3,500
  32. 2008 Acura RL 3.5 Sedan
    57,724 mi·AWD·BeigeSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $9,995
  33. 2000 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo
    98,676 mi·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $6,000
  34. 2014 Ford Focus Titanium Sedan
    90,959 mi·FWD·WhiteSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
  35. 2008 Ford Focus SE Sedan
    190,021 mi·FWD·SilverSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $2,500
  36. 2012 Ford Fusion SEL Sedan
    127,154 mi·FWD·BlueSunshine Auto Outlet · Melbourne, FL
    $5,000
Inventory details

278 used cars on the dealer's site across multiple locations, $2,000 to $17,495 (median $6,000). 29 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in