Everylot

Used SUVs in Roselle, IL

71 listings from dealer lots in Roselle, IL, $8,995 to $134,995 (median $23,995). 6 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2018 Volvo XC90 T8 Inscription
    83,003 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $21,995
  2. 2023 Genesis GV70 2.5T Standard
    94,564 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $29,995
  3. 2017 Mercedes-Benz AMG GLE Coupe GLE 63 S
    28,748 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $39,995
  4. 2019 Mercedes-Benz GLA 250
    102,011 mi·FWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $12,995
  5. 2020 Volkswagen Atlas Cross Sport SE 4Motion w/Technology
    69,595 mi·AWDExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $20,995
  6. 2022 BMW X7 M50i
    70,671 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $39,995
  7. 2022 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    74,321 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $33,995$35,995
    $2,000 price drop
  8. 2023 BMW X4 xDrive30i
    58,381 mi·AWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $34,995$35,995
    $1,000 price drop
  9. 2023 Chevrolet Suburban LT
    83,426 mi·4WD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $36,995
  10. 2021 BMW X5 M50i
    48,039 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $42,495$42,995
    $500 price drop
  11. 2015 Chevrolet Trax LT
    69,000 mi·FWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $8,995
  12. 2020 Lincoln Navigator Reserve
    81,496 mi·4WD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $33,995$35,995
    $2,000 price drop
  13. 2021 Audi SQ7 Prestige
    93,695 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $37,995$38,995
    $1,000 price drop
  14. 2016 Mercedes-Benz G-Class G 63 AMG
    90,477 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $51,995
  15. 2015 Nissan Rogue Select S
    71,118 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $9,995$10,995
    $1,000 price drop
  16. 2010 Honda CR-V EX
    113,888 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $9,995
  17. 2015 Buick Enclave Leather
    107,236 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $10,995
  18. 2020 Porsche Cayenne SUV
    63,072 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $30,995$31,995
    $1,000 price drop
  19. 2021 Infiniti QX80 SENSORY
    85,729 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995$32,995
    $1,000 price drop
  20. 2020 Mercedes-Benz GLS 450 4MATIC
    83,863 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $31,995$33,995
    $2,000 price drop
  21. 2017 Jeep Cherokee Limited
    98,502 mi·4WD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $10,995$12,995
    $2,000 price drop
  22. 2014 Land Rover Range Rover Sport Supercharged
    90,715 mi·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,995
  23. 2017 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350 4MATIC
    93,298 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $14,995
  24. 2022 Audi Q5 40 TFSI Premium Plus
    37,264 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995$26,495
    $500 price drop
  25. 2017 Jeep Grand Cherokee Altitude
    103,770 mi·4WD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,495$13,995
    $500 price drop
  26. 2020 Hyundai Santa Fe 2.4 SEL
    108,053 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $13,995
  27. 2022 Subaru Crosstrek Premium
    15,522 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $23,995
  28. 2015 Porsche Macan S
    69,193 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,995$18,995
    $1,000 price drop
  29. 2019 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    87,701 mi·AWD·WhiteExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,495
  30. 2020 BMW X7 xDrive40i
    79,486 mi·AWD·GrayExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,795
  31. 2020 Audi Q8 55 TFSI Premium Plus
    82,790 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995$29,995
    $1,000 price drop
  32. 2019 Toyota Highlander Hybrid Limited Platinum
    93,401 mi·AWD·RedExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $28,995
  33. 2015 Toyota Highlander Limited Platinum
    151,639 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $17,495
  34. 2023 Nissan Rogue SV (2023.5)
    42,686 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $19,495
  35. 2020 Porsche Cayenne SUV
    98,623 mi·AWD·SilverExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,995$26,995
    $1,000 price drop
  36. 2019 BMW X5 xDrive40i
    75,623 mi·AWD·BlackExclusive Autohaus - Roselle · Roselle, IL
    $25,996

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in