Everylot

Used SUVs in Miramar, FL

55 listings from 2 dealer lots in Miramar, FL, $5,097 to $53,097 (median $29,097). 7 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2024 Chevrolet Equinox EV RS
    45,385 mi·FWD·BlueAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $23,097
  2. 2023 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    51,379 mi·AWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $32,097
  3. 2021 Land Rover Range Rover Westminster
    26,415 mi·4WDGravity Autos Hollywood · Miramar, FL
    Call for price
  4. 2020 Tesla Model Y Performance
    57,903 mi·AWD·BlueAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $30,097
  5. 2023 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    18,493 mi·AWD·BlueAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $36,097
  6. 2023 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    18,412 mi·AWD·WhiteAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $34,097
  7. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    23,678 mi·AWD·GreenAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $25,097
  8. 2010 Toyota FJ Cruiser Base
    181,960 mi·RWD·WhiteGravity Autos Hollywood · Miramar, FL
    Call for price
  9. 2021 Tesla Model Y Performance
    63,624 mi·AWD·WhiteAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $31,097
  10. 2021 Volkswagen ID.4 Pro S
    71,361 mi·RWD·BlueAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $13,097
  11. 2023 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    67,688 mi·AWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $29,597
  12. 2024 Kia EV9 Wind
    19,168 mi·AWD·GreenAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $36,097
  13. 2022 Tesla Model Y Performance
    57,812 mi·AWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $30,097
  14. 2020 Chevrolet Traverse 3LT
    65,415 mi·FWD·GrayAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $18,097$19,097
    $1,000 price drop
  15. 2024 Chevrolet Equinox EV LT
    14,307 mi·FWD·GrayAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $24,097
  16. 2023 Mercedes-Benz EQE 350+
    17,215 mi·RWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $35,097
  17. 2021 Ford Mustang Mach-E Select
    61,886 mi·AWD·BlueAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $19,097
  18. 2021 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    93,428 mi·AWD·WhiteAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $23,597$24,097
    $500 price drop
  19. 2024 Cadillac LYRIQ Luxury
    21,923 mi·RWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $35,097$36,097
    $1,000 price drop
  20. 2021 Tesla Model Y Standard Range
    66,914 mi·RWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $23,597$24,097
    $500 price drop
  21. 2020 Tesla Model X Long Range Plus
    46,135 mi·AWD·WhiteAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $42,097
  22. 2015 BMW X3 xDrive28i
    144,101 mi·AWD·SilverAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $5,097$7,097
    $2,000 price drop
  23. 2024 Hyundai Santa Fe SE
    33,673 mi·FWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $28,097
  24. 2024 Chevrolet Equinox EV RS
    22,575 mi·FWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $24,097$25,097
    $1,000 price drop
  25. 2020 Tesla Model X Long Range
    69,998 mi·AWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $39,097
  26. 2023 Rivian R1S Adventure
    64,418 mi·AWD·GrayAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $53,097$53,597
    $500 price drop
  27. 2019 Audi e-tron Prestige
    76,176 mi·AWD·SilverAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $17,097
  28. 2024 Kia EV9 Wind
    53,520 mi·AWD·GrayAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $33,097
  29. 2024 BMW iX xDrive50
    59,178 mi·AWD·WhiteAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $36,597$37,997
    $1,400 price drop
  30. 2023 Mercedes-Benz EQS 450
    51,301 mi·AWD·BlueAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $38,097
  31. 2024 BMW iX xDrive50
    50,955 mi·AWD·GrayAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $38,597$39,097
    $500 price drop
  32. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+
    18,963 mi·FWD·BlackAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $25,097
  33. 2022 Tesla Model Y Performance
    73,538 mi·AWD·BlueAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $27,097
  34. 2025 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    82,005 mi·RWD·GrayAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $29,097$29,597
    $500 price drop
  35. 2023 Mercedes-Benz EQS 450
    49,154 mi·RWD·WhiteAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $34,397$35,297
    $900 price drop
  36. 2024 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    7,308 mi·RWD·GrayAuto Trust USA · Miramar, FL
    $37,097

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in