Everylot

Used Nissan in Des Plaines, IL

100 listings from 3 dealer lots in Des Plaines, IL, $5,112 to $30,908 (median $24,608). 36 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2015 Nissan Versa 1.6 S
    98,457 mi·FWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $5,112
  2. 2023 Nissan Rogue SL
    57,949 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908$24,908
    $1,000 price drop
  3. 2023 Nissan Rogue SL
    29,293 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,908
  4. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    18,687 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  5. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    20,992 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,608$28,908
    $300 price drop
  6. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    42,086 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,908
  7. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    10,463 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,608$26,608
    $1,000 price drop
  8. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,898 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  9. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    17,731 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908$29,908
    $1,000 price drop
  10. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    24,681 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908
    Near median
  11. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    18,446 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  12. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,913 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,708
    Near median
  13. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    15,363 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,908
  14. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    22,281 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  15. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    37,492 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $22,608
    Near median
  16. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    21,485 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  17. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    15,006 mi·AWD·BlueCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908$29,908
    $1,000 price drop
  18. 2023 Nissan Rogue SV
    30,994 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908$25,908
    $2,000 price drop
  19. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    56,087 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $21,908
  20. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,480 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,708
  21. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    10,071 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,608$26,608
    $1,000 price drop
  22. 2023 Nissan Rogue Platinum
    44,280 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,908$26,908
    $1,000 price drop
  23. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    11,185 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908
  24. 2023 Nissan Ariya PLATINUM+ e-4ORCE
    49,835 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,908
  25. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE+ e-4ORCE
    23,356 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,708
  26. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,605 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  27. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    16,945 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$29,908
    $2,000 price drop
  28. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    15,206 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,708
  29. 2023 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    23,146 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $22,908$23,608
    $700 price drop
  30. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    22,651 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908$24,908
    Near median
  31. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    26,947 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
    Near median
  32. 2014 Nissan Altima 2.5 SL
    119,518 mi·FWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $6,912
  33. 2025 Nissan LEAF S
    20,019 mi·FWD·GrayCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $16,908
  34. 2018 Nissan Rogue S
    99,520 mi·AWD·BlueCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $13,608$13,908
    $300 price drop
  35. 2019 Nissan Kicks SR
    134,436 mi·FWD·RedCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $11,408$11,908
    $500 price drop
  36. 2023 Nissan Rogue SL
    18,851 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,908

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in