Used Jeep in Gurnee, IL
51 listings from 2 dealer lots in Gurnee, IL, $13,854 to $35,599 (median $22,376). 11 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters
-
2017 Jeep Grand Cherokee LimitedCall for price
-
2024 Jeep Wrangler Sport S 4xeCall for price
-
2020 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited XCall for price
-
2019 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo$21,276
-
2018 Jeep Cherokee Overland$17,274
-
2019 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo E$14,745$250 price drop
$14,995 -
2023 Jeep Wrangler Sahara 4xe$26,376
-
2019 Jeep Cherokee Limited$19,166
-
2024 Jeep Wrangler Sport$35,599
-
2020 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited$20,976$300 price drop
$21,276 -
2024 Jeep Wrangler Willys 4xe$25,376
-
2019 Jeep Grand Cherokee Limited$17,876
-
2018 Jeep Grand Cherokee Altitude$14,375$479 price drop
$14,854 -
2023 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4xe$23,854
-
2019 Jeep Renegade Trailhawk$13,854
-
2019 Jeep Grand Cherokee Altitude$17,375$601 price drop
$17,976 -
2024 Jeep Wrangler Sport S 4xe$24,876
-
2022 Jeep Grand Cherokee L Limited$24,876$500 price drop
$25,376 -
2019 Jeep Cherokee Limited$16,166
-
2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee Summit$28,876$500 price drop
$29,376 -
2021 Jeep Gladiator Sport$28,576$300 price drop
$28,876 -
2021 Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon$26,276$700 price drop
$26,976 -
2023 Jeep Grand Cherokee Trailhawk 4xe$22,376$600 price drop
$22,976 -
2022 Jeep Grand Cherokee L Limited$25,776$390 price drop
$26,166