Everylot

Used Chevrolet Trax in Miami, FL

46 listings from 11 dealer lots in Miami, FL, $8,738 to $24,488 (median $19,488). 2 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    25,286 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Chevrolet Dadeland · Miami, FL
    Call for price
  2. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    19,815 mi·FWD·Sterling Gray MetallicBrickell Mazda · Miami, FL
    $17,826
  3. 2021 Chevrolet Trax LS
    52,857 mi·FWD·Silver Ice MetallicBrickell Mazda · Miami, FL
    $14,341
  4. 2025 Chevrolet Trax ACTIV
    16,775 mi·FWD·Mosaic Black MetallicBrickell Mazda · Miami, FL
    $22,811
  5. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LT
    37,488 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Chevrolet Dadeland · Miami, FL
    $18,988
  6. 2021 Chevrolet Trax LS
    47,054 mi·FWD·GrayMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Miami, FL
    $12,498
  7. 2025 Chevrolet Trax 1RS
    15,650 mi·FWD·Crimson MetallicBrickell Mazda · Miami, FL
    $17,800
  8. 2025 Chevrolet Trax LT
    36,815 mi·FWD·CrimsonBomnin Alfa Romeo FIAT Doral · Miami, FL
    $19,489
    Near median
  9. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 2RS
    38,505 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBrickell Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram · Miami, FL
    $22,159
  10. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    27,686 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Alfa Romeo FIAT Doral · Miami, FL
    $19,488
    Near median
  11. 2018 Chevrolet Trax LT
    105,343 mi·FWD·Mosaic Black MetallicBrickell Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram · Miami, FL
    $8,738$9,088
    $350 price drop
  12. 2019 Chevrolet Trax Premier
    24,536 mi·FWD·Nightfall GrayAutoNation Acura North Orlando · Miami, FL
    $14,928$16,998
    $2,070 price drop
  13. 2025 Chevrolet Trax LT
    20,568 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Alfa Romeo FIAT Doral · Miami, FL
    $20,488
    Near median
  14. 2020 Chevrolet Trax LS
    96,551 mi·FWD·Satin SteelAutoNation Chevrolet Coral Gables · Miami, FL
    $9,427$10,435
    $1,008 price drop
  15. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    73,096 mi·FWD·Sterling Gray MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $20,014
  16. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 2RS
    37,926 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $21,489
  17. 2025 Chevrolet Trax LT
    11,071 mi·FWD·Sterling Gray MetallicBraman MINI of Miami · Miami, FL
    $20,637$20,646
    Near median
  18. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    31,709 mi·FWD·Mosaic Black MetallicBomnin Chevrolet Homestead · Miami, FL
    $16,989$17,489
    $1,999 below median
  19. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 1RS
    22,017 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $19,488
  20. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    21,809 mi·FWD·Sterling Gray MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $18,488$18,988
    Near median
  21. 2024 Chevrolet Trax ACTIV
    29,931 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $20,988$21,488
    $500 price drop
  22. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 1RS
    28,500 mi·FWD·Fountain BlueBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $19,488$19,988
    $500 price drop
  23. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    33,330 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Chevrolet West Kendall · Miami, FL
    $18,488$18,988
    Near median
  24. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 2RS
    28,797 mi·FWD·Crimson MetallicBomnin Chevrolet West Kendall · Miami, FL
    $21,488
  25. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 1RS
    24,022 mi·FWD·Cayenne Orange MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $18,988$19,488
    $500 price drop
  26. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LT
    49,013 mi·FWD·Crimson MetallicBomnin Chevrolet West Kendall · Miami, FL
    $17,988$18,988
    $1,000 price drop
  27. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 1RS
    24,743 mi·FWD·Nitro Yellow MetallicBomnin Chevrolet West Kendall · Miami, FL
    $18,988$19,488
    $500 price drop
  28. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    36,772 mi·FWD·Cayenne Orange MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $18,988
    Near median
  29. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    21,278 mi·FWD·Crimson MetallicBomnin Chevrolet Homestead · Miami, FL
    $18,488
    Near median
  30. 2024 Chevrolet Trax 1RS
    40,346 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $17,988
  31. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LS
    56,806 mi·FWD·Crimson MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $16,488
  32. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LT
    28,843 mi·FWD·Summit WhiteBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $19,488$20,488
    $1,000 price drop
  33. 2024 Chevrolet Trax ACTIV
    81,904 mi·FWD·Crimson MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $17,665$19,165
    $1,500 price drop
  34. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LT
    29,331 mi·FWD·Cayenne Orange MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $19,488
  35. 2024 Chevrolet Trax LT
    60,452 mi·FWD·Mosaic Black MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $19,165
  36. 2025 Chevrolet Trax LS
    3,163 mi·FWD·Crimson MetallicBomnin Automotive Group · Miami, FL
    $20,988

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in