Lexus UX
157 cars · From $5,376
Latest listings
See all-
2023 Lexus UX 250h$29,412
-
2022 Lexus UX SUV$24,989
-
2025 Lexus UX 300h Premium$36,350$530 price drop
$36,880 -
2021 Lexus UX 200$28,167
-
2021 Lexus UX 250h Base$23,517
-
2022 Lexus UX 250h$28,358
-
2026 Lexus UX 300h$42,807
-
2024 Lexus UX 250h Premium$37,780$2 price drop
$37,782 -
2019 Lexus UX 250h F SPORT$29,276
-
2025 Lexus UX 300h Premium$42,525
-
2025 Lexus UX 300h Premium$41,526
-
2024 Lexus UX 250h Base$36,526
-
2024 Lexus UX 250h Premium$38,213$600 price drop
$38,813 -
2025 Lexus UX 300h F SPORT Design$44,425$100 price drop
$44,525 -
2025 Lexus UX 300h$33,627$1,074 price drop
$34,701 -
2020 Lexus UX 250h$27,173
-
2022 Lexus UX 200 F SPORT$24,185
-
2022 Lexus UX 200$20,800
-
2020 Lexus UX 250h Base$27,276
-
2025 Lexus UX 300h Premium$38,686
-
2024 Lexus UX 250h Base$38,415
-
2021 Lexus UX 200$14,600$600 price drop
$15,200 -
2019 Lexus UX 200 Base$22,564$90 price drop
$22,654 -
2023 Lexus UX 250h F SPORT Handling$35,313$25 price drop
$35,338 -
2024 Lexus UX 250h F SPORT Design$33,284$808 price drop
$34,092 -
2025 Lexus UX 300h F SPORT Design$37,988$500 price drop
$38,488 -
2024 Lexus UX 250h BaseCall for price
Market summary
157 listings from 86 dealer lots, $5,376 to $117,299 (median $49,416). 41 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters
Lexus UX prices by model year, the median and the cheapest on the lots