Everylot

Used cars in Margate, FL

29 listings from 7 dealer lots in Margate, FL, $12,716 to $109,995 (median $28,995). 6 price drops this week. Newest first. Refine with filters

  1. 2022 Mazda CX-5 2.5 Turbo
    19,100 mi·AWD·Soul Red CrystalMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Margate, FL
    $24,699
  2. 2021 Volvo XC90 Inscription
    63,436 mi·AWD·Crystal WhiteMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Margate, FL
    $25,449
  3. 2019 Tesla Model S 100D
    92,664 mi·AWD·Solid BlackMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Margate, FL
    $25,995
  4. 2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee Overland
    41,824 mi·4WD·Ivory 3-CoatMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Margate, FL
    $25,995
  5. 2022 Kia Telluride EX
    65,446 mi·AWD·Ebony BlackMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Margate, FL
    $25,995
  6. 2018 Honda Accord Sport 2.0T
    138,883 mi·FWD·Modern SteelMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Margate, FL
    $15,895
  7. 2021 BMW 3 Series 330i
    66,950 mi·RWD·Black SapphireMercedes-Benz of Pompano · Margate, FL
    $21,995
  8. 2018 Ford F-150 Platinum
    99,061 mi·4WD·Oxford WhiteAutoNation Toyota Winter Park · Margate, FL
    $29,995
  9. 2020 Ford F-150 XL
    73,214 mi·Magma RedAutoNation Ford Panama City · Margate, FL
    $24,395
  10. 2021 Ram 1500 Big Horn
    57,680 mi·Delmonico Red PearlcoatAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $29,495$29,995
    $500 price drop
  11. 2024 Cadillac CT5 Luxury
    16,354 mi·RWD·Summit WhiteAutoNation Ford Miami · Margate, FL
    $31,995
  12. 2024 Honda CR-V Hybrid Sport
    33,509 mi·FWD·Urban Gray PearlMercedes-Benz of Delray · Margate, FL
    $29,495
    Certified
  13. 2020 Volkswagen Tiguan SE
    93,369 mi·AWD·Platinum GrayAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $12,716$14,895
    $2,179 price drop
  14. 2024 Tesla Model Y Long Range
    86,067 mi·AWD·Silver GrayAutoNation Ford Miami · Margate, FL
    $31,495$31,895
    $400 price drop
  15. 2023 Ford Bronco Outer Banks
    26,517 mi·4WD·Shadow BlackAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $41,495$41,995
    $500 price drop
  16. 2023 Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 SUV
    18,406 mi·AWD·Starling BlueAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $38,299$39,495
    $1,196 price drop
  17. 2025 Ford Mustang GT Premium
    114 mi·RWD·Shadow BlackAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $109,995$110,995
    $1,000 price drop
  18. 2024 Ford F-250 LARIAT
    13,305 mi·4WD·Oxford WhiteAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $71,995$73,995
    $2,000 price drop
  19. 2023 Ford Bronco Raptor
    24,000 mi·4WD·Cactus GrayAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $60,995
    Certified
  20. 2023 Ford Mustang Mach 1
    47,720 mi·RWD·Fighter Jet GrayAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $49,995$50,895
    $900 price drop
  21. 2022 Ford F-150 Raptor
    92,837 mi·4WD·Agate BlackAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $46,495$46,995
    $500 price drop
  22. 2023 Ford Expedition XLT
    45,716 mi·Oxford WhiteAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $41,495
    Certified
  23. 2022 Ford F-150 XLT
    86,157 mi·4WD·Agate BlackAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $29,995$31,995
    $2,000 price drop
  24. 2025 Ford Mustang EcoBoost
    7,071 mi·RWD·Carbonized GrayAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $28,995$29,995
    $1,000 price drop
  25. 2025 Ford Mustang EcoBoost
    14,099 mi·RWD·Carbonized GrayAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $28,495$28,995
    $500 price drop
  26. 2023 Ford Mustang Mach-E Premium
    32,000 mi·RWD·Rapid Red TintedAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $27,585$28,995
    $1,410 price drop
  27. 2023 Ford Mustang Mach-E Premium
    48,055 mi·RWD·Carbonized GrayAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $26,995$27,495
    $500 price drop
  28. 2023 Ford Bronco Sport Big Bend
    26,431 mi·4WD·Atlas BlueAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $22,599$22,795
    $196 price drop
  29. 2020 Ford Explorer XLT
    143,539 mi·4WD·Star White Tri-CoatAutoNation Ford Margate · Margate, FL
    $13,495$13,895
    $400 price drop

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in