Everylot

Gerald Auto Sales

99 used cars · Joliet, IL

Newest listings

See all 99
  1. 2019 GMC Acadia SLE-1 SLE-1
    64,048 mi·4WD·BrownGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $19,977
  2. 2015 Jeep Patriot Sport Sport
    72,148 mi·Manual·FWD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $11,977
  3. 2025 Mitsubishi Outlander Sport SE SE
    41,981 mi·AWD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $22,977
  4. 2023 Nissan Rogue SL SL
    71,916 mi·AWD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $23,977
  5. 2016 Ford F-150 XLT XLT
    78,897 mi·RWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $22,977
  6. 2023 Nissan Altima 2.5 SV 2.5 SV
    76,134 mi·FWD·SilverGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $21,977
  7. 2020 Nissan Altima 2.5 SR 2.5 SR
    45,166 mi·AWD·OrangeGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $21,977
  8. 2014 Chevrolet Equinox LT LT
    97,103 mi·FWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $9,877$13,977
    $4,100 price drop
  9. 2023 Nissan Sentra SV SV
    6,732 mi·FWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $19,977$23,977
    $4,000 price drop
  10. 2023 Dodge Hornet GT GT
    34,235 mi·AWD·BlueGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $20,977$23,977
    $3,000 price drop
  11. 2024 Mitsubishi Outlander ES ES
    62,607 mi·AWD·RedGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $19,977$23,977
    $4,000 price drop
  12. 2023 Ford Escape Base
    60,200 mi·AWD·BlackGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $17,577$19,977
    $2,400 price drop
  13. 2020 Ford Explorer XLT XLT
    93,302 mi·AWD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $21,977
  14. 2020 GMC Yukon SLE SLE
    94,835 mi·4WD·BlackGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $24,677$27,977
    $3,300 price drop
  15. 2018 Nissan Altima 2.5 SL 2.5 SL
    79,459 mi·FWD·BlueGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $13,977
  16. 2021 Jeep Grand Cherokee Overland Overland
    58,253 mi·4WD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $26,977$29,977
    $3,000 price drop
  17. 2020 Hyundai Elantra Value Edition Value Edition
    40,052 mi·FWD·BlueGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $16,977
  18. 2016 Nissan Rogue SL SL
    37,083 mi·FWD·BlueGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $15,977$17,977
    $2,000 price drop
  19. 2019 GMC Terrain SLT SLT
    80,657 mi·4WD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $15,977$18,977
    $3,000 price drop
  20. 2017 Nissan Altima 2.5 S 2.5 S
    89,102 mi·FWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $11,977$13,977
    $2,000 price drop
  21. 2016 Jeep Patriot Sport Sport
    56,127 mi·FWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $9,977$12,977
    $3,000 price drop
  22. 2015 GMC Terrain SLE-2 SLE-2
    70,430 mi·FWD·BlackGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $9,977$12,977
    $3,000 price drop
  23. 2016 Nissan Rogue SL SL
    37,594 mi·AWD·RedGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $16,977$19,977
    $3,000 price drop
  24. 2025 Mazda Cx-5 S SELECT S SELECT
    56,085 mi·AWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $22,877$23,997
    $1,120 price drop
  25. 2021 Ford EcoSport SE SE
    14,266 mi·FWD·OrangeGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $16,377
  26. 2023 Ford Edge SEL SEL
    60,762 mi·AWD·BlackGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $20,977$21,977
    $1,000 price drop
  27. 2019 Ford Fiesta SE SE
    74,677 mi·FWD·BlackGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $8,777$9,977
    $1,200 price drop
  28. 2025 Jeep Compass Latitude Latitude
    39,914 mi·4WD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $20,977
  29. 2023 Volkswagen Atlas Cross Sport V6 SEL R-Line Black V6 SEL R-Line Black
    62,191 mi·AWD·BlackGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $29,977$31,977
    $2,000 price drop
  30. 2022 Ford Explorer XLT XLT
    62,567 mi·AWD·BlueGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $24,977$25,877
    $900 price drop
  31. 2020 Nissan Sentra SV SV
    44,052 mi·FWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $15,577$18,977
    $3,400 price drop
  32. 2021 Kia K5 GT-Line GT-Line
    54,646 mi·FWD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $21,977$24,977
    $3,000 price drop
  33. 2017 Nissan Versa 1.6 S 1.6 S
    98,920 mi·FWD·BlackGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $7,377$9,977
    $2,600 price drop
  34. 2013 Hyundai ELANTRA GLS GLS
    91,472 mi·FWD·BeigeGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $7,977$10,977
    $3,000 price drop
  35. 2013 Cadillac CTS 3.0L Luxury 3.0L Luxury
    93,251 mi·AWD·WhiteGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $9,977$12,977
    $3,000 price drop
  36. 2020 Chevrolet Trax LS LS
    20,572 mi·FWD·GrayGerald Auto Sales · Joliet, IL
    $14,777$18,977
    $4,200 price drop
Inventory details

99 used cars listed in Joliet, IL, $5,977 to $33,977 (median $16,977). 9 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in