Everylot

Elgin Auto Sales & Service Center

67 used cars · Elgin, IL

Newest listings

See all 67
  1. 2020 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LT
    63,315 mi·4WD·BlackElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $28,668
  2. 2014 Ford Transit Connect XL
    80,143 mi·FWD·Frozen WhiteElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $12,301
  3. 2019 Kia Sedona EX
    85,074 mi·FWD·Venetian RedElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $14,952
  4. 2020 Toyota RAV4 Hybrid XLE
    99,959 mi·AWD·Midnight BlackElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $24,997
  5. 2016 Toyota Sienna LE 8 Passenger
    86,570 mi·FWD·Creme BruleeElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $17,862
  6. 2025 Hyundai Elantra SEL Convenience
    61,957 mi·FWD·Ecotronic GrayElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $18,470
  7. 2024 Ford Edge SUV
    64,865 mi·AWD·Agate BlackElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $20,868
  8. 2024 GMC Terrain SLE
    61,022 mi·AWD·Summit WhiteElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $21,093
  9. 2017 Subaru Outback 3.6R Touring with Starlink
    80,829 mi·AWD·Crystal White PearlElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $19,876
  10. 2022 Hyundai Tucson SEL
    48,121 mi·AWD·Portofino GrayElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $21,409
  11. 2024 Toyota Corolla Cross XLE
    60,884 mi·AWD·Jet BlackElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $29,279
  12. 2024 Chevrolet Equinox LT w/1LT
    34,459 mi·FWD·Sterling GrayElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $23,004
  13. 2018 Hyundai Sonata ECO
    76,107 mi·FWD·Quartz White PearlElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $13,354
  14. 2024 Subaru Forester Premium
    78,109 mi·AWD·Crystal White PearlElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $25,342
  15. 2024 Toyota Corolla LE
    67,673 mi·FWD·Classic SilverElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $20,088
    Near median
  16. 2014 Jeep Cherokee Limited FWD
    119,202 mi·FWD·Brilliant Black Crystal PearlcoatElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $10,228
  17. 2014 Jeep Wrangler Sport 4x4
    114,624 mi·4WD·BlackElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $14,411
  18. 2024 Toyota Corolla LE
    70,483 mi·FWD·IceElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $19,972
    Near median
  19. 2024 Nissan Frontier SV
    28,824 mi·RWD·Gun MetallicElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $30,328
  20. 2019 Mercedes-Benz E-Class E 300
    62,902 mi·RWD·WhiteElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $23,373
  21. 2024 Chrysler Pacifica Touring L
    65,587 mi·FWD·Silver MistElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $22,622
    Near median
  22. 2023 Ford F-150 XLT
    27,185 mi·4WD·Oxford WhiteElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $49,954$52,362
    $10,791 above median
  23. 2023 Chrysler Pacifica Touring L
    70,055 mi·FWD·Granite CrystalElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $19,617$21,252
    $2,150 below median
  24. 1989 Chevrolet Corvette Coupe
    91,285 mi·RedElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $13,657$13,723
    $66 price drop
  25. 2023 Toyota Tundra 4WD Platinum
    76,580 mi·4WD·Midnight Black MetallicElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $42,999
  26. 2023 GMC Sierra 1500 AT4
    67,594 mi·4WD·Summit WhiteElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $44,252$45,300
    $1,048 price drop
  27. 2023 Toyota Tacoma 4WD TRD Off-Road
    62,374 mi·4WD·IceElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $35,595
  28. 2021 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350
    31,931 mi·RWD·BlackElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $33,905$34,486
    $581 price drop
  29. 2022 Acura MDX FWD with Technology Package
    47,251 mi·FWD·BlackElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $34,851
  30. 2023 Lincoln Nautilus Reserve
    40,865 mi·AWD·BurgundyElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $34,482
  31. 2021 Lexus RX 350
    81,201 mi·AWD·CaviarElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $34,220$34,348
    $128 price drop
  32. 2023 Ram 1500 Big Horn/Lone Star
    27,051 mi·4WD·Patriot Blue PearlcoatElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $34,259
  33. 2022 Ford Expedition XLT
    61,392 mi·4WD·Dark MatterElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $33,836
  34. 2024 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom
    38,233 mi·4WD·GrayElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $31,984
  35. 2019 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 LTZ
    77,069 mi·4WD·Silver IceElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $29,851
  36. 2023 Nissan Pathfinder SV
    29,628 mi·4WD·GunElgin Auto Sales & Service Center · Elgin, IL
    $27,675$28,751
    $1,076 price drop
Inventory details

67 used cars listed in Elgin, IL, $8,556 to $49,954 (median $23,156). 2 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $35, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in