Everylot

Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

410 used cars · Multiple locations

Inventory, page 2 of 12

See all 410
  1. 2023 Nissan Rogue SL
    29,293 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,908
  2. 2025 Volkswagen Taos 1.5T SE
    35,153 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908
  3. 2025 Honda Odyssey Sport-L
    48,391 mi·FWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $34,908$35,608
    $700 price drop
  4. 2025 Toyota RAV4 LE
    53,497 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,708$29,708
    Near median
  5. 2023 Jeep Grand Cherokee 4xe
    34,776 mi·4WD·BlackCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,908$27,308
    $1,400 price drop
  6. 2023 Infiniti QX55 LUXE
    13,838 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $33,508$33,908
    $400 price drop
  7. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    10,463 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,608$26,608
    $1,000 price drop
  8. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    15,363 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,908
  9. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    37,492 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $22,608
    Near median
  10. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    15,006 mi·AWD·BlueCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $28,908$29,908
    $1,000 price drop
  11. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    21,485 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$28,908
    $1,000 price drop
  12. 2026 Volkswagen Jetta 1.5T SE
    18,073 mi·FWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,908
  13. 2023 Nissan Rogue SV
    30,994 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908$25,908
    $2,000 price drop
  14. 2023 Kia EV6 GT-Line
    25,413 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908$31,908
    $1,000 price drop
  15. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,480 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,708
  16. 2024 Kia EV6 Wind
    29,284 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908
  17. 2025 Audi Q3 Premium
    36,418 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908
  18. 2024 Audi A6 45 Premium Plus
    63,429 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,808
  19. 2025 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S Carbon Edition
    41,601 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,508$25,908
    $400 price drop
  20. 2024 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SEL
    24,009 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,608
  21. 2025 Kia K4 LXS
    46,274 mi·FWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $20,708$20,908
    $200 price drop
  22. 2025 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350
    30,013 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $45,608$45,908
    $300 price drop
  23. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    11,185 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908
  24. 2023 Lexus RZ 450e Luxury
    55,323 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $30,908
  25. 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350
    11,443 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $49,908
  26. 2025 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350
    33,330 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $44,808
  27. 2025 Audi Q3 Premium
    38,593 mi·AWD·RedCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $28,408
  28. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,605 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  29. 2024 Nissan Ariya EVOLVE+ e-4ORCE
    16,945 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908$29,908
    $2,000 price drop
  30. 2025 Volkswagen Jetta 1.5T SE
    45,031 mi·FWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $21,908
  31. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    15,206 mi·AWD·SilverJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,708
  32. 2024 Mazda CX-90 PHEV Preferred
    31,749 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908
  33. 2023 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    23,146 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $22,908$23,608
    $700 price drop
  34. 2025 Audi Q7 55 Premium Plus
    51,352 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,308
  35. 2026 BMW X6 xDrive40i
    24,218 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $66,908$67,908
    Near median
  36. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    22,651 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908$24,908
    Near median
Inventory details

410 used cars on the dealer's site across multiple locations, $5,912 to $77,908 (median $28,208). 90 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $377, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in