Everylot

Jidd Motors Mitsubishi

416 used cars · Multiple locations

Inventory, page 8 of 12

See all 416
  1. 2025 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S Carbon Edition
    42,010 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $25,408
  2. 2025 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S Carbon Edition
    32,337 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $26,908
  3. 2024 Audi Q7 45 Premium Plus
    57,149 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $34,908
  4. 2024 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SEL
    14,667 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,908
  5. 2025 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    28,801 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,808$33,808
    $1,000 price drop
  6. 2025 Mazda CX-50 Hybrid Premium
    26,695 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $33,908
  7. 2025 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S Carbon Edition
    48,022 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,208
  8. 2025 Mazda CX-50 2.5 S Premium Package
    39,848 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $27,608$27,908
    $300 price drop
  9. 2024 Mazda CX-90 PHEV Premium
    43,313 mi·AWD·RedJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908$30,908
    $1,000 price drop
  10. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    17,758 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $39,908$40,908
    $1,000 price drop
  11. 2024 Mazda CX-90 PHEV Preferred
    32,009 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $29,908
  12. 2024 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SEL
    23,961 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,608
  13. 2025 Genesis GV70 2.5T
    37,842 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $33,908
  14. 2024 Hyundai IONIQ 5 SEL
    22,318 mi·AWD·BlueJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $27,608
  15. 2026 BMW 5 Series 530i xDrive
    21,831 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $45,208$46,208
    $1,000 price drop
  16. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,339 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,208
  17. 2025 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300
    39,295 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $32,908$35,908
    $3,000 price drop
  18. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    22,333 mi·AWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  19. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    14,268 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $42,408$43,208
    $800 price drop
  20. 2023 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    30,134 mi·AWD·WhiteCountryside, IL, near Chicago, Burr Ridge, La Grange, · Des Plaines, IL
    $22,908
  21. 2025 Mazda CX-5 2.5 S Preferred Package
    24,624 mi·AWD·RedCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $28,408$28,908
    $500 price drop
  22. 2025 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S Carbon Edition
    45,284 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $25,308
  23. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    24,707 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $38,908
  24. 2024 Jeep Wrangler Sport S 4xe
    47,157 mi·4WD·BlueCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $25,308$26,908
    $1,600 price drop
  25. 2025 Mercedes-Benz GLE 350
    48,985 mi·AWD·BlackCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $42,908$43,908
    $1,000 price drop
  26. 2025 Kia K4 LXS
    43,655 mi·FWD·WhiteCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $20,908
  27. 2020 Land Rover Range Rover HSE
    97,033 mi·4WD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,908
  28. 2023 Nissan Rogue SV
    27,852 mi·AWD·SilverCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $24,508$27,208
    Near median
  29. 2024 Nissan Ariya ENGAGE e-4ORCE
    19,050 mi·AWD·WhiteJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $24,608
  30. 2017 Toyota Tacoma SR5
    99,102 mi·RWD·WhiteCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $24,908
  31. 2025 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S Carbon Edition
    45,653 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $25,308
  32. 2024 Kia Niro EX
    14,995 mi·FWD·BlackJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $26,908
  33. 2023 Nissan Rogue SV
    24,480 mi·AWD·GrayCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $24,608$27,208
    Near median
  34. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    18,211 mi·AWD·BlueCountryside Mitsubishi · Countryside, IL
    $44,908
  35. 2026 BMW 3 Series 330i xDrive
    15,775 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $40,908
  36. 2025 Mazda CX-30 2.5 S Preferred Package
    48,686 mi·AWD·GrayJidd Motors Mitsubishi · Des Plaines, IL
    $23,908
Inventory details

416 used cars on the dealer's site across multiple locations, from $5,112 (median $30,908). 101 price drops this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $378, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Illinois.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in