Everylot

Delray Hyundai

67 used cars · Delray Beach, FL

Newest listings

See all 67
  1. 2026 Hyundai Elantra SEL Sport
    7,889 mi·FWDDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $23,782
    Certified
  2. 2024 Hyundai Elantra SEL
    32,678 mi·FWD·BlueDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $19,782
    Certified
  3. 2020 Hyundai Santa Fe Limited
    29,358 mi·FWD·BlueDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $20,282
    Certified
  4. 2024 Hyundai Kona SEL
    11,888 mi·FWD·RedDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $22,282
    Certified
  5. 2022 Hyundai Sonata SEL Plus
    63,008 mi·FWD·GrayDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $20,282
  6. 2024 Genesis GV70 2.5T
    23,566 mi·AWD·RedDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $36,282
  7. 2026 Hyundai Elantra SEL Sport
    9,125 mi·FWDDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $22,782
    Certified
  8. 2026 Hyundai Elantra SE
    10,084 mi·FWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $22,282
    Certified
  9. 2020 Hyundai Santa Fe SEL
    28,175 mi·FWD·SilverDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $16,282$20,969
    $4,687 price drop
  10. 2026 Hyundai Elantra SE
    10,454 mi·FWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $21,782
    Certified
  11. 2026 Genesis GV70 3.5T Sport Prestige
    7,696 mi·AWD·BlackDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $60,282
    Near median
  12. 2019 Mercedes-Benz GLA 250
    64,974 mi·AWD·BlackDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $15,282
  13. 2024 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint
    20,117 mi·RWD·BlackDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $28,282
  14. 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 6 SEL
    45,158 mi·RWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $23,782
    Certified
  15. 2026 Chevrolet Trax 2RS
    5,323 mi·FWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $25,282
  16. 2024 Hyundai Kona SEL
    17,535 mi·FWD·GrayDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $21,682
    Certified
  17. 2024 Buick Encore GX Sport Touring
    24,942 mi·FWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $21,782
  18. 2023 Hyundai Elantra SEL
    15,108 mi·FWD·GrayDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $21,282
    Certified
  19. 2020 Hyundai Elantra SEL
    77,659 mi·FWD·BlackDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $12,282
    Certified
  20. 2024 Hyundai Tucson Limited
    22,827 mi·FWD·GrayDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $27,282
    Certified
  21. 2026 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Custom
    8,000 mi·RWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $37,482
  22. 2022 Hyundai Tucson Hybrid SEL Convenience
    53,856 mi·AWD·GrayDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $22,282$26,044
    $3,762 price drop
  23. 2024 Hyundai Sonata SEL
    8,145 mi·FWD·BlueDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $24,282$28,394
    $4,112 price drop
  24. 2026 Genesis GV70 2.5T Select
    8,314 mi·AWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $46,282$47,282
    $1,000 price drop
  25. 2023 Hyundai Santa Fe Limited
    22,978 mi·AWD·SilverDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $28,782$29,282
    $500 price drop
  26. 2024 Hyundai Sonata SEL
    1,658 mi·FWD·SilverDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $23,282$25,282
    $2,000 price drop
  27. 2024 Hyundai Kona Limited
    7,444 mi·FWD·BlackDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $24,782$25,282
    $500 price drop
  28. 2024 Hyundai Palisade Calligraphy
    29,306 mi·FWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $42,769
  29. 2021 Kia Sorento SX-Prestige
    56,736 mi·FWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $23,282$23,782
    $500 price drop
  30. 2023 Hyundai IONIQ 6 SEL
    14,399 mi·RWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $24,782
    Certified
  31. 2023 Hyundai Santa Fe Limited
    30,711 mi·FWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $27,782
    Certified
  32. 2026 Genesis G70 2.5T Prestige
    7,760 mi·RWD·SilverDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $42,182
  33. 2023 BMW X1 xDrive28i
    19,886 mi·AWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $31,282
  34. 2026 Genesis GV70 2.5T Advanced
    5,589 mi·AWD·GrayDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $51,782$52,282
    Near median
  35. 2022 Chevrolet Corvette Stingray
    38,588 mi·RWD·WhiteDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $61,282
  36. 2023 Hyundai Elantra SEL
    22,289 mi·FWD·BlueDelray Hyundai · Delray Beach, FL
    $18,682$19,682
    $1,000 price drop
Inventory details

67 used cars listed in Delray Beach, FL, $12,282 to $61,282 (median $23,282). 1 price drop this week. Newest first. Search this inventory

Dealer fee: $899, as disclosed on the dealer's site, added to the advertised price at purchase. Every dealer's fee in Florida · Out-the-door price here.

We don't cover your area yet

Everylot indexes dealer lots state by state. Leave your email and we'll send one note the day your area is on. Nothing else, ever.

You're on the list

One email to you the day your area is covered. Nothing was created and nothing else will be sent.

Create your account

Free. Save cars and hear when their prices drop, on any device.

Loading secure sign-in

Already have an account? Sign in